Meteo locale
Visitatori
B2 FEMMINILE GIRONE D1
Pos. | Squadra | Punti |
---|---|---|
1 | CONEGLIANO VOLLEY TV | 23 |
2 | CORTINA EXPRESS BELLUNO | 16 |
3 | ASOLO ALTIVOLERIESE TV | 13 |
4 | VEGA FUSION V. VENEZIA | 11 |
5 | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3 |
6 | EZZELINA CARINATESE TV | 0 |
SERIE C
Pos. | Squadra | Punti |
---|---|---|
1 | ARCELLA VOLLEY | 27 |
2 | PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO | 27 |
3 | VOLLEY BELLADELLI | 25 |
4 | ASD SAN DOMENICO SAVIO | 18 |
5 | CUS VE ANTENORE ENERGIA | 18 |
6 | SICELL - G.S. VOLPE | 13 |
7 | THEMA STUDIO US TORRI | 10 |
8 | FIDIA ADUNA VOLLEY PADOVA | 8 |
9 | SAMARCANDA GIORGIONE | 7 |
10 | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO | 6 |
11 | BIADENESE | 6 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4748 | 13/10/2012 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 2-3 | |
2 | 4755 | 20/10/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 0-3 | |
3 | 4763 | 28/10/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 1-3 | |
4 | 4771 | 03/11/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-2 | |
5 | 4777 | 10/11/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
6 | 4788 | 17/11/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 1-3 | |
7 | 4789 | 25/11/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
8 | 4802 | 01/12/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-0 | |
9 | 4809 | 16/12/2012 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
10 | 4816 | 22/12/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 0-3 | |
11 | 4821 | 05/01/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
12 | 4829 | 12/01/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
13 | 4833 | 20/01/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 2-3 | |
14 | 4839 | 02/02/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 2-3 | |
15 | 4846 | 10/02/2013 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
16 | 4854 | 16/02/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 2-3 | |
17 | 4862 | 23/02/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
18 | 4868 | 02/03/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 1-3 | |
19 | 4879 | 09/03/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
20 | 4880 | 16/03/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 1-3 | |
21 | 4893 | 23/03/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
22 | 4900 | 06/04/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | SPES BELLUNO | 0-3 | |
23 | 4907 | 13/04/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-1 | |
24 | 4912 | 20/04/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-2 | |
25 | 4920 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-1 | |
26 | 4924 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4747 | 13/10/2012 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 1-3 | |
1 | 4748 | 13/10/2012 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 2-3 | |
1 | 4749 | 13/10/2012 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-0 | |
1 | 4750 | 14/10/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-2 | |
1 | 4751 | 14/10/2012 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-2 | |
1 | 4752 | 14/10/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | SPES BELLUNO | 1-3 | |
1 | 4753 | 13/10/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4754 | 20/10/2012 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-2 | |
2 | 4755 | 20/10/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 0-3 | |
2 | 4756 | 21/10/2012 17:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 0-3 | |
2 | 4757 | 21/10/2012 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-0 | |
2 | 4758 | 20/10/2012 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 1-3 | |
2 | 4759 | 20/10/2012 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 3-0 | |
2 | 4760 | 21/10/2012 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4761 | 28/10/2012 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-0 | |
3 | 4762 | 27/10/2012 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 1-3 | |
3 | 4763 | 28/10/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 1-3 | |
3 | 4764 | 28/10/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-1 | |
3 | 4765 | 27/10/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 2-3 | |
3 | 4766 | 27/10/2012 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | SPES BELLUNO | 3-0 | |
3 | 4767 | 27/10/2012 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4768 | 03/11/2012 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-2 | |
4 | 4769 | 04/11/2012 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 2-3 | |
4 | 4770 | 04/11/2012 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 1-3 | |
4 | 4771 | 03/11/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-2 | |
4 | 4772 | 03/11/2012 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 0-3 | |
4 | 4773 | 03/11/2012 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 0-3 | |
4 | 4774 | 04/11/2012 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4775 | 11/11/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 3-2 | |
5 | 4776 | 11/11/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-1 | |
5 | 4777 | 10/11/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
5 | 4778 | 10/11/2012 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-0 | |
5 | 4779 | 10/11/2012 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-0 | |
5 | 4780 | 10/11/2012 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
5 | 4781 | 11/11/2012 17:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | SPES BELLUNO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4782 | 18/11/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 0-3 | |
6 | 4783 | 17/11/2012 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 2-3 | |
6 | 4784 | 18/11/2012 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-2 | |
6 | 4785 | 17/11/2012 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-1 | |
6 | 4786 | 18/11/2012 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | SPES BELLUNO | 3-1 | |
6 | 4787 | 17/11/2012 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-1 | |
6 | 4788 | 17/11/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4789 | 25/11/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
7 | 4790 | 24/11/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-0 | |
7 | 4791 | 24/11/2012 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 1-3 | |
7 | 4792 | 24/11/2012 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 1-3 | |
7 | 4793 | 25/11/2012 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-2 | |
7 | 4794 | 24/11/2012 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-0 | |
7 | 4795 | 25/11/2012 17:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4796 | 02/12/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-1 | |
8 | 4797 | 02/12/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-0 | |
8 | 4798 | 01/12/2012 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 1-3 | |
8 | 4799 | 02/12/2012 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 3-0 | |
8 | 4800 | 02/12/2012 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
8 | 4801 | 01/12/2012 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | SPES BELLUNO | 0-3 | |
8 | 4802 | 01/12/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4803 | 15/12/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 1-3 | |
9 | 4804 | 15/12/2012 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 0-3 | |
9 | 4805 | 15/12/2012 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-0 | |
9 | 4806 | 15/12/2012 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-0 | |
9 | 4807 | 15/12/2012 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 0-3 | |
9 | 4808 | 16/12/2012 17:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 0-3 | |
9 | 4809 | 16/12/2012 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4810 | 22/12/2012 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 2-3 | |
10 | 4811 | 23/12/2012 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
10 | 4812 | 23/12/2012 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 0-3 | |
10 | 4813 | 23/12/2012 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 1-3 | |
10 | 4814 | 23/12/2012 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 1-3 | |
10 | 4815 | 22/12/2012 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | SPES BELLUNO | 2-3 | |
10 | 4816 | 22/12/2012 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4817 | 05/01/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-0 | |
11 | 4818 | 06/01/2013 17:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 2-3 | |
11 | 4819 | 05/01/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-2 | |
11 | 4820 | 05/01/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 1-3 | |
11 | 4821 | 05/01/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
11 | 4822 | 05/01/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 0-3 | |
11 | 4823 | 06/01/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 4824 | 12/01/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 0-3 | |
12 | 4825 | 13/01/2013 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | SPES BELLUNO | 3-1 | |
12 | 4826 | 13/01/2013 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-1 | |
12 | 4827 | 13/01/2013 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 2-3 | |
12 | 4828 | 12/01/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-0 | |
12 | 4829 | 12/01/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
12 | 4830 | 12/01/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4831 | 19/01/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-0 | |
13 | 4832 | 20/01/2013 17:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-0 | |
13 | 4833 | 20/01/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 2-3 | |
13 | 4834 | 19/01/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 1-3 | |
13 | 4835 | 19/01/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 0-3 | |
13 | 4836 | 19/01/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-0 | |
13 | 4837 | 20/01/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4838 | 02/02/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-2 | |
14 | 4839 | 02/02/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 2-3 | |
14 | 4840 | 02/02/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-0 | |
14 | 4841 | 03/02/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-2 | |
14 | 4842 | 02/02/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 3-2 | |
14 | 4843 | 03/02/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 3-1 | |
14 | 4844 | 02/02/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 4845 | 09/02/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 2-3 | |
15 | 4846 | 10/02/2013 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
15 | 4847 | 09/02/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 3-2 | |
15 | 4848 | 09/02/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-2 | |
15 | 4849 | 10/02/2013 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
15 | 4850 | 10/02/2013 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-0 | |
15 | 4851 | 09/02/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | SPES BELLUNO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4852 | 16/02/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 1-3 | |
16 | 4853 | 16/02/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-2 | |
16 | 4854 | 16/02/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 2-3 | |
16 | 4855 | 17/02/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 1-3 | |
16 | 4856 | 16/02/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-1 | |
16 | 4857 | 17/02/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 2-3 | |
16 | 4858 | 16/02/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4859 | 24/02/2013 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 0-3 | |
17 | 4860 | 24/02/2013 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 1-3 | |
17 | 4861 | 23/02/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-1 | |
17 | 4862 | 23/02/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 | |
17 | 4863 | 23/02/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 1-3 | |
17 | 4864 | 23/02/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-0 | |
17 | 4865 | 23/02/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | SPES BELLUNO | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4866 | 03/03/2013 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-0 | |
18 | 4867 | 02/03/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 2-3 | |
18 | 4868 | 02/03/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 1-3 | |
18 | 4869 | 03/03/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-1 | |
18 | 4870 | 02/03/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 1-3 | |
18 | 4871 | 02/03/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 0-3 | |
18 | 4872 | 03/03/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4873 | 10/03/2013 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-0 | |
19 | 4874 | 09/03/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 2-3 | |
19 | 4875 | 09/03/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-1 | |
19 | 4876 | 09/03/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-0 | |
19 | 4877 | 10/03/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 3-1 | |
19 | 4878 | 09/03/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-1 | |
19 | 4879 | 09/03/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 4880 | 16/03/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 1-3 | |
20 | 4881 | 17/03/2013 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-1 | |
20 | 4882 | 16/03/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 2-3 | |
20 | 4883 | 17/03/2013 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-0 | |
20 | 4884 | 16/03/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | SPES BELLUNO | 0-3 | |
20 | 4885 | 17/03/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-1 | |
20 | 4886 | 16/03/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4887 | 23/03/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 0-3 | |
21 | 4888 | 23/03/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-0 | |
21 | 4889 | 23/03/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-0 | |
21 | 4890 | 23/03/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 2-3 | |
21 | 4891 | 23/03/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3-2 | |
21 | 4892 | 24/03/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-0 | |
21 | 4893 | 23/03/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 4894 | 06/04/2013 20:30 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-0 | |
22 | 4895 | 07/04/2013 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-2 | |
22 | 4896 | 07/04/2013 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-0 | |
22 | 4897 | 06/04/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 1-3 | |
22 | 4898 | 06/04/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-0 | |
22 | 4899 | 07/04/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 2-3 | |
22 | 4900 | 06/04/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | SPES BELLUNO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4901 | 13/04/2013 20:45 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-1 | |
23 | 4902 | 13/04/2013 20:45 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 0-3 | |
23 | 4903 | 13/04/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 3-1 | |
23 | 4904 | 13/04/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 3-1 | |
23 | 4905 | 13/04/2013 21:00 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 2-3 | |
23 | 4906 | 14/04/2013 18:00 |
SPES BELLUNO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 1-3 | |
23 | 4907 | 13/04/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 4908 | 20/04/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-1 | |
24 | 4909 | 21/04/2013 18:00 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 3-1 | |
24 | 4910 | 21/04/2013 18:00 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-1 | |
24 | 4911 | 21/04/2013 18:00 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-0 | |
24 | 4912 | 20/04/2013 21:00 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3-2 | |
24 | 4913 | 20/04/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-1 | |
24 | 4914 | 21/04/2013 18:00 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | SPES BELLUNO | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4915 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 3-2 | |
25 | 4916 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
SPES BELLUNO | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 2-3 | |
25 | 4917 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 0-3 | |
25 | 4918 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 2-3 | |
25 | 4919 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3-2 | |
25 | 4920 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3-1 | |
25 | 4921 | 27/04/2013 20:30 |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 4922 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 3-1 | |
26 | 4923 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 0-3 | |
26 | 4924 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 0-3 | |
26 | 4925 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 3-0 | |
26 | 4926 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 3-0 | |
26 | 4927 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 1-3 | |
26 | 4928 | 04/05/2013 20:30 |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | SPES BELLUNO | 3-2 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 61 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 69 | 29 | 2,38 | 2265 | 1951 | 1,16 | 0 |
2 | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 59 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 68 | 33 | 2,06 | 2333 | 2079 | 1,12 | 0 |
3 | SPES BELLUNO | 52 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 62 | 37 | 1,68 | 2253 | 1981 | 1,14 | 0 |
4 | ITALPROJECT ITAS GP TV | 49 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 59 | 41 | 1,44 | 2228 | 2100 | 1,06 | 0 |
5 | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 46 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 53 | 44 | 1,2 | 2097 | 2068 | 1,01 | 0 |
6 | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 41 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 54 | 45 | 1,2 | 2189 | 2071 | 1,06 | 0 |
7 | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 41 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 49 | 47 | 1,04 | 2143 | 2107 | 1,02 | 0 |
8 | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 40 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 52 | 50 | 1,04 | 2185 | 2195 | 1 | 0 |
9 | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 39 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 50 | 49 | 1,02 | 2155 | 2152 | 1 | 0 |
10 | CS LIB.SCORZE'VE | 32 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 58 | 0,72 | 2062 | 2209 | 0,93 | 0 |
11 | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 30 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 46 | 60 | 0,77 | 2273 | 2299 | 0,99 | 0 |
12 | VOLLEY SALGAREDA TV | 28 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 42 | 62 | 0,68 | 2150 | 2316 | 0,93 | 0 |
13 | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 19 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 67 | 0,45 | 1915 | 2275 | 0,84 | 0 |
14 | MINERVA MILLENNIUM GO | 9 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 73 | 0,26 | 1721 | 2166 | 0,79 | 0 |
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager